$2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )
3300 192nd Street Ph11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MUST SEE 2 bedr 2bath tastefully upgraded, plenty of closet space,washer& dryer in the unit. Features spectacular views Located off the William Lehman Causeway, less than five minutes from the beach a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1062 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice