$2,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
6530 Boca Del Mar Drive 336 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful condo with a golf course view. Third floor 2 bedroom unit looking out to the Jack Nicklaus designed Via Mizner Golf & City Club course. Large screened balcony. Tile floors. Light, bright and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1467 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice