$2,895,000.00 ($1,248.92 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Boulevard 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled Direct Ocean Double Corner Fully Furnished with ItalKraft cabinetry and Caligarus furnishings throughout. Wide Open Kitchen with Taj Mahal Slab countertops, extra cabinets and stretch
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2318 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice