$2,750.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
9680 Lago Drive 9680 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This pristine townhome, located at Boynton Beach, offers a rare combination of privacy and luxury within the highly sought after, guard gated community of Verona Lakes. Property Highlights Unique Loca
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1964 sqft
- Provided by High Class Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice