$625,000.00 ($192.37 / sqft )
2622 Longboat Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this mov
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3249 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice