$569,000.00 ($400.70 / sqft )
831 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained Lloyd Estates home with no HOA. Spacious backyard with pool, covered patio, gazebo with electric/internet, and storage shed. Gated side yard allows boat/trailer/RV parking. Peac
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice