$3,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )
1975 3rd Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, Location! Very spacious beachside unit walking distance to Deerfield Beach and restaurants. This unit offers all tile flooring, custom kitchen with granite countertops, wine cooler, mobile i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1159 sqft
- Provided by Real - ativity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice