$1,399,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )
3342 Amsterdam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME to the BEST 5 Bed, 4 Full Bath, BEST 2 Story Home w/the BEST serene Lake View in Prestigious Gated Community of Embassy Lakes w/the BEST Broward County A+ Schools. Spacious home offers perfect
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3999 sqft
- Provided by First Colonial Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice