$244,000.00 ($311.22 / sqft )
111 Shore Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy spectacular intracoastal water views! This Beautifully Designer Renovated 3rd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo, No Expense Spared! Offering LVF & porcelain floors, crown molding, grass cloth wall ac
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 784 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice