$370,935.00 ($155.53 / sqft )
13841 Land Grv Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exclusive to active adults 55+ and better, this new single story twin home is a modern take on a classic design. Its open plan layout connects the well equipped kitchen, intimate dining room and Great
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2385 sqft
- Provided by Lennar Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice