$29,500.00 ($7.37 / sqft )
17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph-7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Extremely rare opportunity to own the southeast corner double unit penthouse in the 5 star luxury yacht club the marina palms!! Fully furnished & created by steven g. Design, this incredible mansion i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4002 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice