$4,975,000.00 ($799.20 / sqft )
2406 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Just Completed Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6225 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceili
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6225 sqft
- Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice