$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
8495 Lake Point Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own private slice of paradise in the heart of Lake Worth. This expansive villa immediately impresses with its airy, open concept design, highlighted by soaring cathedral ceilings and s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1916 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice