$529,900.00 ($321.54 / sqft )
9342 Bloomfield Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in a highly desirable Palm Beach Gardens location. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and ou
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1648 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice