$3,499.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
1886 Boma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LARGE 4 BED 3 BATH HOME WITH DOUBLE MASTER SUITES. HUGE FLORIDA ROOM AND POOL WITH PRIVACY FENCE. TENANTS PAY ALL UTILITIES AND POOL MAINTENANCE.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4044 sqft
- Provided by The Real Estate Pros Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice