$425,000.00 ($203.25 / sqft )
2350 Post Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional end unit townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Preston Square. Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained residence offers numerous upgr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2091 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice