$435,000.00 ($379.91 / sqft )
10151 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath cornervilla located in the highly desirable gated community of Coral Lakes in Pembroke Pines. This move in ready home features a bright and open layout with va
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1145 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice