$1,650.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
16950 Dixie Highway 334 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate quiet and spacious 1 Bed, 1 Bath, newly renovated, Balcony with Spanish Monastery view. Newer kitchen cabinets, quartz counters, stainless appliances, newer custom window treatments. walk i
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by Kiki V Bartsocas
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice