$219,000.00 ($171.50 / sqft )
4702 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic opportunity to own a spacious condo in Lucerne Greens with GOLF VIEWS! This 1st floor spacious 2BD/2BA condo it in the ALL AGES section of the community. Eat in kitchen with granite counter
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1277 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice