$950,000.00 ($395.83 / sqft )
17541 Ashbourne Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Impeccably reimagined and filled with natural light, this stunning first floor condo offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, all set against serene golf course views. The beautifully designed kitchen sho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice