$569,000.00 ($302.66 / sqft )
142 Eldorado Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Complete Professional Re Build. Top quality WPB Contractor. Ground up Electrical Design/Install Utility to Code. Modern Hi line lighting, interior & exterior outlets including complete ground up
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1880 sqft
- Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice