$585,000.00 ($254.90 / sqft )
5195 Majorca Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sensational updated TH in sought after Majorca with low HOA! This 2BR/2.5BA home offers 1,700+ SF, a 2 car garage, & a private setting on a tree lined street. Bright, open layout with new luxury vinyl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2295 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice