$20,000.00 ($10.07 / sqft )
155 Boca Raton Road 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY FURNISHED and TURNKEY. High Floor South East Corner 2 Bedroom Rental in Tower 155 with Stunning Ocean Views! This Fully Furnished beautifully appointed residence has roughly 2,000 total square f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by Compson Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice