$2,250.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
123 Yacht Club Way 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live like your always on vacation in this resort style gated community that sits directly on the intracoastal. Remodeled with beautiful flooring, granite kitchen & bathroom. Great views of the enormou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 977 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice