$170,000.00 ($164.73 / sqft )
900 142nd Avenue 305l Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the ultimate in active adult living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium located in the prestigious 55+ community of Century Village, Pembroke Pines. This bright
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1032 sqft
- Provided by CMV Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice