$2,425,000.00 ($716.40 / sqft )
1642 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Construction by MNB Construction delivers modern architecture with an unrivaled living experience. One story design enhanced by 12 ft ceilings, a luminous open concept floor plan with harmonious s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3385 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice