$5,000.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
15061 Norfolk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful home has 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths and a loft with closet that can be used for office or other. The garage has been partially converted into the 4th bedroom with a full bath, with left ov
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3098 sqft
- Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
- DMCA Notice