$299,000.00 ($273.56 / sqft )
3341 Cocoplum Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The owner will be moving out soon. Association request 700 score credit. Please call for instructions. HBO, internet, water, 150 channels included on HOA.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1093 sqft
- Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice