$6,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
20185 Country Club Drive 901 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This unique residence features a 3,000+ sq. ft. open floor plan, encompassing 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, plus an 800+ sq. ft. wrap around balcony, boasting magnificent Easterly views of the Ocean, Intracoa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3010 sqft
- Provided by HWP Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice