$145,000.00 ($147.96 / sqft )
4047 16th Street 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready 2 bedroom, fully furnished residence offering a bright and open layout with tile floors throughout. This turn key unit features a newer kitchen and an enclosed patio overlooking the lake
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 980 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice