$1,495.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
1585 Beacon Drive 1103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Beacon 21 Sailfish Village in Jensen Beach, offering 961 sq ft of comfortable living space. This light filled unit features tile
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 961 sqft
- Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice