$1,375,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )
180 La Paloma Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Key Largo Waterfront. 14000 LB BOAT LIFT.1 hour from Miami Airport. Ocean side canal front home that blends strength, style, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath concrete bunker with a concrete roof off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2279 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice