$1,250,000.00 ($388.44 / sqft )
1915 208th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Your New Home in Highland Lakes! Step into this 4 bedroom + flex space, a split floor plan home. This home with a pool is airy with a wonderful cohesive flow. The house provides much indoor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3218 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice