$1,950,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )
8717 Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5152 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice