$480,000.00 ($663.90 / sqft )
1670 Lincoln Court 3b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime waterfront location ideally situated between Lincoln Road and Sunset Harbor. This boutique building of just 30 residences offers a rare setting directly on the water. This fully renovated one be
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 723 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice