$299,000.00 ($161.36 / sqft )
8257 Waterline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den, located in a desirable 55+ community. This well designed home features one of the largest floor plans in the neighborhood, complete with a on
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1853 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice