$112,500.00 ($166.42 / sqft )
2050 39th Street Ne S103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Desirable first floor condo in fabulous move in condition. Newer wood look vinyl floors throughout. Impact glass windows in the dining room and bathroom. Sliding hurricane shutters on scr
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 676 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice