$1,450.00 ($1.73 / sqft )
700 Village Green Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Village Green is a 55 plus community, unit has assigned parking. Vinyl floors throughout, Central Air. Comes with extra storage closet, on site common laundry, enjoy pool, clubhouse and more, well ma
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 836 sqft
- Provided by Myriad Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice