$1,350,000.00 ($698.04 / sqft )
2100 Ocean Lane 2508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PENTHOUSE w/10 ft ceilings & breathtaking Ocean, Inlet & Coastal Views Stretching to Miami! Situated in Harbor Beach, this exceptional residence is offered fully furnished w/ three 80 " tvs & designer
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1934 sqft
- Provided by Lago Mar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice