$1,050,000.00 ($313.25 / sqft )
3098 Cedar Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
FRESH NEW PRICING INTRODUCES AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This elevated Key West style waterfront home captures the essence of Old Florida charm while offering no fixed bridge access and a quick ride
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3352 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice