$217,000.00 ($218.75 / sqft )
390 Baysinger Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence in White City. Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead end street, this charming property offers the perfect mix of privacy and convenience.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 992 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice