$1,499,900.00 ($410.93 / sqft )
8775 Baypoint Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*Pre inspected and appraised at listing price February 2026* Stunning Sunset Views in this tastefully upgraded Tern model! Boasting a custom infinity edge pool with automated screened in patio remin
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3650 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice