$455,000.00 ($333.09 / sqft )
128 Brackenwood Road 128 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Come see a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National in a peaceful setting with great garden views. Single level unit with no stairs and a short walk to one of the communities two swi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1366 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice