$499,900.00 ($206.14 / sqft )
10387 Lexington Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Offered by the original owner and meticulously maintained, this exceptional home offers a comfortable and functional layout with 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Home is located in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2425 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice