$539,000.00 ($231.83 / sqft )
5024 Laurel Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2019, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront home combines modern luxury with an unparalleled location. The bright, open concept interior features elegant tile flooring throughout th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2325 sqft
- Provided by Choice Realty of SF LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice