$2,500,000.00 ($396.32 / sqft )
5980 81st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely is perfection achieved. Yet, it has with this completely updated & reimagined residence. The finest materials, refined finishes & the owners critical eye has resulted in a truly sophisticated h
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6308 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice