$545,000.00 ($265.85 / sqft )
1380 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront home on a large canal front lot in Boynton Beach. Features newer flooring, updated kitchen, and renovated guest bath. Enjoy a private saltwater pool with new hea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice