$4,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )
13805 Folkestone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful home in heart of Wellington close to schools, parks, and shopping. Nicely updated and spacious with fenced yard. There is a mother in law suite that is currently occupied and not includ
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3675 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice