$98,000.00 ($118.36 / sqft )
155 Seville G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated condo in the sought after Seville section of Kings Point. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the care and attention put into every detailfeaturin
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice