$419,000.00 ($372.78 / sqft )
539 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated end unit villa in Deer Pointe, just minutes from the Boca Raton line. This move in ready home features an open concept layout with updated flooring and a modern kitchen with 42" wo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1124 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice